HOME|L'ASSOCIAZIONE|DIRIGENTI SOCIALI|TAEKWONDO|AUTODIFESA|FISIOLOGIA DELLO SPORT|ALLENAMENTO
ASSOCIAZIONE
DIRIGENTI
TESSERAT
TAEKWONDO
KIDSTKD
AUTODIFESA
FISIOLOGIA
ALLENAMENTO
PHOTO
LINKS
SPONSOR
CONTACTS

CAMPIONATI ITALIANI SENIOR 2011
Categorie Maschili:RISULTATI

-54 KG
1. RIEMMA EMANUELE - CS CANGURO
2. MONETMURRO MATTEO - HWARANG SPORTING CLUB
3. FORTUNATO DANIELE - TKD 2000
3. DI FUSCO ANTONIO - AEROBICLUB

-58 KG
1. MARRONE FRANCESCO - FF.OO. NETTUNO
2. PALMA FRANCESCO - TAEKWONDO OLIMPICO LECCE
3. GEMMA DOMENICO - POL. AMICIZIA S.V.D.N.
3.STANO PASQUALE - TAE ACTION CENTER

-63 KG
1. DI MAGGIO DANILO - FF.OO. NETTUNO
2. BONACETO EMILIO - TIGERS DEN TKD
3. D'ORAZI DAVIDE - CS CARABINIERI
3. DE CHIARA ELIA - ASD BENTIS

-68 KG
1.TREVISO CLAUDIO - CENTRO SPORTIVO ESERCITO
2. REDINA DIEGO - FIAMME ORO NETTUNO
3. BONACCORSO LUCIANO - TKD SPORT CENTER
3. BAGLIVO STEEVEN - NEW MARZIAL MESAGNE

-74 KG
1. CLEMENTI CRISTIAN - FIAMMEORO NETTUNO
2. ANGILERI VITO - CS CARABINIERI
3. ZOCCO FRANCESCO - FIAMME ORO NETTUNO
3. MANCIOCCHI ADRIANO - CENTRO SPORTIVO ESERCITO

-80 KG
1. GUGLIELMO GIANNI - CS CARABINIERI
2. GUALBERTO CLAUDIO - BEK SAN TKD BARI
3. LOIACONO DANILO - SPORT TKD LEE
3. DE FLORIO CLAUDIO - CENTRI ARTI MARZIALI PAVIA

-87 KG
1. PALMACCI MARCO - FF.OO. NETTUNO
2. D'ALESSANDRO GIANLUCA - TKD TEAM D'ALESSANDRO
3. NATALE BRUNO - GYMNAGAR FUTURA
3. FODERARO GIANLUCA - BACKLASH ACADEMY

+87 KG
1. LUISO VITO - TKD FISIC CENTER
2. FORCINA MARCO - TKD ARDUINI
3. SABBATINI ANDREA LIBERTAS CLUB JESI
3. BASILE LEONARDO - C.S. ESERCITO

Categorie Femminili:RISULTATI

-46 KG
1. FIORE CHIARA - PALESTRA PERULLI
2. BRANDOLESE SARA - TKD COMPETITION
3. SCIACCA FEDERICA - TIGER'S DEN
3. MARINO MICHELLE - TKD 2000

-49 KG
1- PALMA ANTONELLA OLIMPICO CLUB LECCE
2. TORTORELLA MADDALENA - CENTRO AZZURRO
3. AUCONI MARINA - TKD COMPETITION
3. IANNIELLO ANNA - NEW GREEN FORM

-53 KG
1. SANESE ALESSIA - NEW MARZIAL MESAGNE
2. FABRI JENNIFER - FIGHTER TKD
3. GATTELLA LISA - EDERA TKD KORYO
3. NAPOLANO SERENA - CS CANGURO

-57 KG
1. ZOCCO MARGHERITA - FF.OO.NETTUNO
2. LAGANA' SILVANA - NEW MARZIAL MESAGNE
3. TORTORELLA CARLA - CENTRO AZZURRO
3. SALSEDO JESSICA - SCUOLA TAEKWONDO NOLANO

-62 KG
1. CORSI CRISTIANA - SHUMINA TKD
2. PERUGINI FEDERICA - SCUOLA TKD GENOVA
3. NARDELLI ROBERTA - TKD TERRACINA 1984
3. PLATANIA ELEONORA - CS CARABINIERI

-67 KG
1. DEL COCO FEDERICA - OLIMPICO CLUB LECCE
2. VACCARI KATIA - TKD CLUB SCHIO
3. PIRAZZI BEATRICE - CENTRO TKD PRATI
3. BETTO MARTINA - SCUOLA TKD NOLANO

-73 KG
1. RATTONE MARA - SCUOLA TKD GENOVA
2. GALLONE FILOMENA - AS CONDOR
3. ANDREOZZI PAOLA - TKD COMPETITION

+73 KG
1. CASTRIGNANO' DANIELA - CS ESERCITO
2. FORNARO ERIKA - TKD GOLD TEAM
3. CAPOTOSTO RAFFAELLA - LIBERTAS PARK ITRI FORMIA
3. CORONA RAFFAELLA - TKD ASTROCLUB ALGHERO

Classifiche per Società:

Maschile:

1. FF.OO. NETTUNO
2. CS CARABINIERI
3. CENTRO SPORTIVO ESERCITO
4. CS CANGURO

Femminile

1. OLIMPICO CLUB LECCE
2. NEW MARZIAL MESAGNE
3. SCUOLA TKD GENOVA
4. SHUMINA TKD